Спонсоры марафону

Спонсоры марафону

Спонсоры марафону

Финишный протокол

Дистанция: 6 км

Старт. № Результат Имя Пол Год рождения Город Клуб
15 23:38:00 Семенович Богдан Ч 1986 Ківшовата Швидка черепаха
40 24:18:00 Матвийчук Александр Ч 1984 Одесса Kuzin Team
38 24:52:00 Рогозовський Вадим Ч 1989 смт Володарка Saucony Ukraine Team, Saucony Running Club
43 26:02:00 Васьков Володимир Ч 1984 Овідіополь Епіцентр
13 26:34:00 Печніков Руслан Ч 1988 Одесса Triton
31 27:55:00 Раев Виталий Ч 1983 Одесса  
44 28:49:00 Семенович Наталія Ж 1995 Ківшовата  
51 28:53:00 Вілісова Тетяна Ж 1979 Новомосковськ OneTeamMizuno
12 29:39:00 Богомягкова Кристина Ж 1991 Одеса Stayer Run Odessa
11 29:56:00 Юрченко Олег Ч 1983 Белгород-Днестровский Tek- Trans Grup"Forward"
56 32:09:00 Ткач Дмитро Ч 1987 Б-Дністровський  
34 32:19:00 Радько Марiя Ж 1997 Одеса N+RC
10 32:36:00 Дубовенко Валерій Ч 1979 Одеса Красноселка
2 32:43:00 Корженко Сергій Ч 1980 Київ  
23 32:52:00 Олішевська Юлія Ж 1989 Бердичів FamilyRunClub
52 33:23:00 Лигун Александр Ч 1998 Каменец-Подольский  
14 33:59:00 Тарасенко Ігор Ч 1988 Дніпро  
25 34:10:00 Скуб Станіслав Ч 1990 Дніпро  
53 34:19:00 Николайчук Александр Ч 1986 Одесса Футбол
46 34:32:00 Лаптєв Олександр Ч 2002 Білгород Дністровський ДЮСШ легка атлетика
6 36:28:00 Міронєнко Олександр Ч 1989 Одеса  
49 36:52:00 Прищепа Олександр Ч 1983 Одеса  
4 37:14:00 Богуш Эдуард Ч 1977 Кривой Рог Метинвест
58 37:24:00 Залиховський Максим Ч 1987 Одеса  
26 37:51:00 Гроза Руслан Ч 2001 Белгород-Днестровский  
33 38:03:00 Корниенков Сергей Ч 1984 Кишинев  
19 38:07:00 Мадонич Виталий Ч 1981 Сергеевка  
32 38:25:00 Камбуров Роман Ч 1990 Затока  
16 39:09:00 Mangul Dima Ч 1993 Odessa  
29 39:14:00 Yakovenko Vitaly Ч 1982 Одесса I love Supersport
60 39:17:00 Герб Вячеслав Ч 1986 Одеса  
30 39:30:00 Лісовський Олексій Ч 2074 Затока  
61 39:58:00 Флора Максим Ч 1987 Б-Днестровський  
1 40:37:00 Ерущенко Катерина Ж 2004 Белгород Днестровский  
42 40:49:00 Рєбєдев Руслан Ч 2003 Білгород-Дністровський  
45 41:37:00 Булгаков Александр Ч 1951 Шабо Луческ
57 42:06:00 Кучу Ярослав Ч 2001 Затока  
55 42:08:00 Зелінський ОЛЕГ Ч 1984 Одеса  
20 42:19:00 Кладочний Володимир Ч 1997 Київ  
9 43:24:00 Луценко Віра Ж 1985 Новий Буг  
3 45:18:00 Рязанцева Александра Ж 1989 Одесса  
47 48:06:00 Постольський Павло Ч 1995 Одеса GlobalRunClubNP Odesa
48 48:07:00 Євдокимов Андрій Ч 1993 Одесса  
7 49:49:00 Юрченко Аэлита Ж 1965 Одесса Ilovesupersport
27 51:28:00 Пугач Ольга Ж 1967 Кропивницький KroRunClub
5 53:48:00 Lisovenko Svetlana Ж 1987 Odessa  
24 54:41:00 Заруцький Руслан Ч 1992 Затока  
28 58:14:00 Судьїна Лариса Ж 1952 Одеса Красносілка
8 1:01:23:00 Луценко Анна Ж 1961 Новый Буг  
35 1:02:21:00 Гетьман Віра Ж 1996 Київ  
59 1:09:9:00 Белоногова Татьяна Ж 1983 Б-Днестровський Go Run Akkerman
17 DNS Данилюк Павло Ч 1998 Київ  
18 DNS Стрижова Виктория Ж 1991 Одесса  
21 DNS Лойтра Павло Ч 87 Одесса аматор
22 DNS Денисенко Олександр Ч 1982 Білгород-Дністровський «Аккерман»
36 DNS Булгаков Илья Ч 2009 Шабо Шабо
37 DNS Іваровська Ніна Ж 1961 Бобровиця  
39 DNS Лункаш Дмитро Ч 2002 Білгород-Дністровскьий ДЮСШ
41 DNS Тодер Олег Ч 1996 Київ  
50 DNS Сергєєв Сергій Ч 1978 Бiлгород-Днiстровський ---
54 DNS Ібрагімова Анжеліка Ж 1976 Одеса I Love Supersport